Thursday, January 28, 2016

Nakamoto Himeka Blog Translation 160128


タイトルのナンバリングを
長いこと間違えてたね。
I had been doing a wrong title numbering
since long time (just 2 times tho)

コメント読んでて気がつきました
ご指摘ありがとう( >_< )
この前やっと600いったってのにねぇ。
I noticed it when I read your comment,
thank you for pointing it out ( >_< )
now it already starting on 600 post right~?



大人への近道MVの時の。
when Otona he no chikamichi MV shooting

あれからもう4ヶ月半か、早いな~
it's already passed 4 month since it... time flies so fast~

前回の乃木坂工事中は
身内モノマネ大会後編でした♪
last week Nogizaka Koujichuu
was member relatives mimicry (monomane) tournament sequel 

食べ方はね~ほんとによく
みんなから言われるんだけどね
まったく自覚がないんですよ( ´ ・ω・ ` )
about that 'my style when eating'~~
well... many member already told about it to me,
but I can not feel it at all ( ´ ・ω・ ` ) *I think she do it unconsciously 


あのオンエアのあとで
愛未ちゃんと食事に行ったんだけど
めっちゃ注目されて
それはそれは食べ辛いですよ。笑
after it getting on air,
I went to lunch with Ami-chan...
and she really focused on how I ate the food...
at that time, it's really painful to me to ate the food. lol


でも、あんなふうに真似してくれるの
悪い気はしないですね。ふふ。
but, to got imitate like that...
it's not a bad things right? fufu~


普段から陽菜ちゃんや愛未ちゃんはよく
私の真似をしてくれるんですよ~
well, after all Ami-chan and Hina-chan
are normally doing my monomane~


私自身には似てるか似てないのか
もはやわからないんだけれど
よかったら振ってみてくださいね!
even it's similar or not,
and I often don't know about it...
but please try to shake it when it's good! (I doubt this one)



あ、ちーちゃんも
よく真似してくれてる!多分上手!
ah! Chiichan too,
she likes to do my monomane too! I bet she good at it 

日曜の夜はらじらー!サンデー
sunday night is time for rajira sunday~!

次回のゲストは声優アーツに
林勇さん、太田雅友さん。
乃木坂から生田絵梨花ちゃんが登場します。
next week voice actress guest are 
Hayashiyu-san and Ota Masatomo-san 
and from Nogizaka is Ikuta Erika-chan ~!


今週のメールテーマは
◯HMK ERKって何の略?
◯ポジティブ"転調"対決!
This week e-mail theme are :
◯ what stand for HMK and ERK ? (Himeka and Erika) 
◯ positive transposition showdown !

はあ~宣伝ですか、なるほど。笑
hmmm~~ for advertising right? I see... lol (the "tencho" on mail theme is Ikuchan PB title)


いくちゃんへの応援メッセージや
リクエストソング、
レギュラーコーナーへの投稿も
お待ちしています!
Ikuchan cheering message,
Request song,
and regular corner too~
we are waiting for your submit...

おたよりの宛先はこちら。
you can submit in here : 
毎週金曜日ソニレコ配信!
every friday is Sony Record delivery day~!

1月は金曜日が5回ある故に
明後日は1月5週目分が配信されます!
in January there are five times Friday,
and we had released 5 episode in this month!

なるほど、そーゆー仕組みなんだね
ソニレコのこと
だんだんわかってきたぞ(・∀・)b
I see~~ 
soooo with this structure
I hope everyone will getting to know sony record  little by little(・∀・)b

今月のお当番は伊藤純奈ちゃんです
今出てる最新回はもう観てくれたかな?
For this month duty (narating recommended song) is Itou Junna~
I wonder if you watched the most recent episode?
この写メの私、若干ムッとしてます
ハムスターみたいな顔ってよく言われるけど
この私はちょっと分かる気がする。
this photo of me is slightly annoyed
people often said that it's looks like an hamster..
and I think I can understand it a bit...


ツインテール懐かしいな~
次回のソニレコはどんな髪型しようかな。
nostalgic twin tail ~~~
on the next Sony Record I don't know if I should  try any hairstyle..



金曜はサイン会、土曜は握手会ですね~
イベント続きだね!
来てくれるみなさんよろしくね♪
on Friday is signing event, and Saturday is Handshake meeting~
continued events!
people who coming~ yoroshikune

特典イベントってちょっと
久々な気がする( ˆωˆ )
I feel it was been a long time to do
special offer events ( ˆωˆ )

個別握手会もいろんなお話聞きたいな
土曜日ってなんか新鮮だね~
楽しみに待ってるね♡
I want to hear various stories on individual handshake meeting.
now I feel that this Saturday will filled with freshness~
I'm looking forward for it


なんか週末はちょっと
お天気が崩れるみたいなので
みなさん気をつけてきてね。
seems like the weather 
is gonna bad on weekend,
everyone, please be careful...
これ1年前くらいのお茶会の時!
this photo was taken one year ago when we did tea party !
~お知らせ~
~announcement~
2/6 トップエール (Top Yell Magazine)

連載第4回目です( ˆωˆ )
今回も新しいことに挑戦してきました!
ヒントはトップエールさんの
公式ツイッターに写真載ってたよ~
this time is the 4th series ( ˆωˆ )
this time too I had challenge something new!
for the hint and photo,
please check at Top Yell-san official twitter~


2/9 ボム (BOMB Magazine)
寺田、渡辺、中元で撮って頂きました
いや~こんな若くてキラッキラなふたりと
先輩並べないよ~( ˆωˆ )笑
3人の共通点や1対1の関係性が見えるかな?
Terada, Watanabe,  and Nakamoto was taken in~
iyaaa~~ with these two young and sparkling kiddo, 
please don't line me as senpai~~ ( ˆωˆ ) lol
I wonder if you can see our common point, and also our one to one relationship?


2/10 マーキー (Marquee Magazine)
永島、中田、堀、寺田、山崎、中元で
アンダーライブ武道館を振り返りました。
せいらりんが卒業のことを語っていたので
それもたっぷり載ると思います( ˆωˆ )
Nagashima, Nakada, Hori, Terada, Yamazaki, Nakamoto
we were talked about looked back the Under Live in Budoukan,
and also about seirarin graduation announcement,
I think there are plenty of it ( ˆωˆ )

他にも告知したいことがありますが
もうちょっと先になるかな?
お楽しみに。
Although I want to announce other things,
but please wait a little more!
hmm maybe after this (blog)?
looking forward for it~
昔の写メを漁ってたんだけど
私これ貼ったっけ?
I  do posted photo from a long time ago...
but,
did I already posted this before?


記憶が曖昧で......
貼ってたらごめん( >_< )
my phone memory is getting weird.....
sorry if I already posted this (>_<) 
13th個人PVのオチです。
this photo was punchline from 13th single individual PV
(*´・ω・*)

ps: she keep posted old photo even in mobame or in blog..
and it makes me bored.. lol
I hope she will post new photo from now~



1 comment:

  1. Easily Boost Your ClickBank Traffic And Commissions

    Bannerizer made it easy for you to promote ClickBank products by banners, simply go to Bannerizer, and grab the banner codes for your chosen ClickBank products or use the Universal ClickBank Banner Rotator Tool to promote all of the available ClickBank products.

    ReplyDelete